Realty Outfitters
  • Sales
    1. Buying
    2. Selling
  • Management
    1. Property Management
  • Consulting
    1. Schedule
  • More
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Review Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Turnberry Farm, Pottstown, PA
Map
70 Sold Properties

70 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
258 GLENDALE, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/16

$450,000

$479,000

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

258 GLENDALE, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2161080

Listed by Tesla Realty Group, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1456 MEADOWVIEW DRIVE, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/80

$590,000

$584,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,610 SqFt

1456 MEADOWVIEW DRIVE, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2155456

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1388 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/27

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

1388 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2131830

Listed by NextHome Alliance

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1459 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/41

$515,000

$490,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,456 SqFt

1459 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2120062

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1474 SWEETWATER WAY, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/50

$525,000

$499,999

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,638 SqFt

1474 SWEETWATER WAY, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2109996

Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1393 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/34

$485,000

$450,000

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

1393 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2109862

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1392 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

1392 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2097770

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1503 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/37

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

1503 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2073466

Listed by RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1382 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/32

$400,000

$379,900

5.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt

1382 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2065174

Listed by Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1329 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/33

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt

1329 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2063374

Listed by The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1476 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/61

$428,000

$417,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,712 SqFt

1476 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2062290

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1275 WHITESPIRE CIR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/59

$415,000

$409,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt

1275 WHITESPIRE CIR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2047448

Listed by RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1353 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/39

$438,000

$438,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt

1353 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2038950

Listed by Compass RE

Bright MLS (BMLS)
Pottstown, PA 19464
1/50

$435,000

$415,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt

Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2034800

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1300 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/41

$436,000

$399,900

9.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,109 SqFt

1300 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2034970

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1405 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/33

$431,000

$399,900

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

1405 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2029466

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1282 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/38

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt

1282 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2012486

Listed by RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1326 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/37

$391,000

$375,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,063 SqFt

1326 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2006016

Listed by Springer Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1479 SWEETWATER WAY, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/31

$390,000

$349,900

11.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,456 SqFt

1479 SWEETWATER WAY, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2002636

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1281 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/37

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,456 SqFt

1281 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC697528

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1378 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/35

$385,000

$337,900

13.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

1378 JUNIPER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC689910

Listed by Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1272 WHITESPIRE CIR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/66

$385,000

$349,900

10.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,638 SqFt

1272 WHITESPIRE CIR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC690114

Listed by RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1291 VALE CIR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/51

$320,000

$309,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt

1291 VALE CIR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC681378

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1381 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/25

$340,000

$330,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,942 SqFt

1381 MEADOWVIEW DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC669382

Listed by Styer Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
RO Standard Bold Services White Transparent

Realty Outfitters

Cheyenne Reiman

RM 424708

+1(484) 951-2329 cheyenne@realtyoutfitters.com

410 Main Street, Hellertown, Pa, 18055, United States
      Sales
      1. Buying
      2. Selling
      Management
      1. Property Management
      Consulting
      1. Schedule
      More
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Review Us

Get My App

RO Standard Bold Services White Transparent

Realty Outfitters

Cheyenne Reiman

RM 424708

+1(484) 951-2329 cheyenne@realtyoutfitters.com

410 Main Street, Hellertown, Pa, 18055, United States