Realty Outfitters
  • Sales
    1. Buying
    2. Selling
  • Management
    1. Property Management
  • Consulting
    1. Schedule
  • More
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Review Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Indian Creek, Emmaus, PA
Map
49 Sold Properties

49 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4109 Eveningstar RD, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049
1/53

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,068 SqFt

4109 Eveningstar RD, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

4109 EVENINGSTAR RD, Emmaus, PA 18049
1/80

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,068 SqFt

4109 EVENINGSTAR RD, Emmaus, PA 18049

MLS# PALH2015078

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Macungie

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4476 Lenni CIR, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049
1/30

$452,500

$457,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,055 SqFt

4476 Lenni CIR, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Allentown

4088 Eveningstar RD, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049
1/81

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt

4088 Eveningstar RD, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049

Listed by Joseph Real Estate/Daniel

3687 DAYLILY DR, Emmaus, PA 18049
1/24

$561,098

$549,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt

3687 DAYLILY DR, Emmaus, PA 18049

MLS# PALH2013306

Listed by Wesley Works Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3509 Lenape LN, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049
1/58

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,938 SqFt

3509 Lenape LN, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049

Listed by Keller Williams Allentown

3509 LENAPE LN, Emmaus, PA 18049
1/58

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,510 Sqft Lot

3509 LENAPE LN, Emmaus, PA 18049

MLS# PALH2012472

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4097 CLEARBROOK RD, Emmaus, PA 18049
1/43

$525,000

$525,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

4097 CLEARBROOK RD, Emmaus, PA 18049

MLS# PALH2012308

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4163 Eveningstar RD, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049
1/34

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

4163 Eveningstar RD, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate

3532 Gentlewind WAY, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049
1/41

$580,000

$599,900

3.3%
2 Beds3 Baths2,875 SqFt

3532 Gentlewind WAY, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049

Listed by Home Team Real Estate

3609 LENAPE LN, Emmaus, PA 18049
1/55

$434,000

$425,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,680 SqFt

3609 LENAPE LN, Emmaus, PA 18049

MLS# PALH2011276

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3786 DAYLILY DR, Emmaus, PA 18049
1/31

$474,400

$474,400

2 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

3786 DAYLILY DR, Emmaus, PA 18049

MLS# PALH2011232

Listed by RE/MAX 440 - Quakertown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4097 Eveningstar RD, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

$475,000

$499,900

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

4097 Eveningstar RD, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Allentown

3440 Gentlewind WAY #IC 108, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

$429,610

$429,610

2 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt

3440 Gentlewind WAY #IC 108, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

Listed by Kay Builders, Inc.

4172 STREAMSIDE RD, Emmaus, PA 18049
1/25

$515,000

$524,900

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

4172 STREAMSIDE RD, Emmaus, PA 18049

MLS# PALH2008462

Listed by Moments Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3754 Daylily DR, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

$525,000

$549,900

4.5%
2 Beds3 Baths3,157 SqFt

3754 Daylily DR, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

Listed by Amantea Real Estate

4085 Eveningstar RD, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

$565,000

$565,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,136 SqFt

4085 Eveningstar RD, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

Listed by Home Team Real Estate

3527 Gentlewind WAY #IC A16, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

$449,900

$449,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

3527 Gentlewind WAY #IC A16, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

Listed by Kay Builders, Inc.

3501 LENAPE LN, Emmaus, PA 18049
1/33

$420,000

$419,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

3501 LENAPE LN, Emmaus, PA 18049

MLS# PALH2006688

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3536 LENAPE LN, Emmaus, PA 18049
1/30

$407,500

$375,000

8.7%
3 Beds18 Baths2,070 SqFt

3536 LENAPE LN, Emmaus, PA 18049

MLS# PALH2006182

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3663 Daylily DR #IC 30, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

$380,000

$389,900

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

3663 Daylily DR #IC 30, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

Listed by Kay Builders, Inc.

3479 Daylily DR, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

$460,000

$485,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt

3479 Daylily DR, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

Listed by Redfin Corporation

4096 Eveningstar RD #IC 195, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

$420,625

$429,900

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

4096 Eveningstar RD #IC 195, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

Listed by Kay Builders, Inc.

3730 Daylily DR #IC 217, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

$495,280

$486,710

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

3730 Daylily DR #IC 217, Emmaus Borough, PA 18049

Listed by Kay Builders, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
RO Standard Bold Services White Transparent

Realty Outfitters

Cheyenne Reiman

RM 424708

+1(484) 951-2329 cheyenne@realtyoutfitters.com

410 Main Street, Hellertown, Pa, 18055, United States
      Sales
      1. Buying
      2. Selling
      Management
      1. Property Management
      Consulting
      1. Schedule
      More
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Review Us

Get My App

RO Standard Bold Services White Transparent

Realty Outfitters

Cheyenne Reiman

RM 424708

+1(484) 951-2329 cheyenne@realtyoutfitters.com

410 Main Street, Hellertown, Pa, 18055, United States